A Better Future for Surplus

Investor Relations

Earnings Estimates

Earnings Estimates

Glossary

Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold3
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualSep 19-0.08-0.08-0.08-0.081000.00
AnnualSep 18-0.91-0.81-1.01-0.9120226.37
QuarterlyDec 17-0.32-0.29-0.34-0.3220135.45
QuarterlyMar 18-0.22-0.21-0.22-0.2220130.23
QuarterlyJun 18-0.21-0.16-0.26-0.2120126.99
QuarterlySep 18-0.17-0.09-0.25-0.172103.92
Long Term Growth -16.70-16.70-16.70-16.701000.00
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters

Investor Toolkit

Print PagePrint Page
E-mail PageEmail Page
RSS FeedsRSS Feeds
Share Page
X
Share Page
E-mail AlertsEmail Alerts
Financial Tear SheetFinancial Tear Sheet

Contact

Julie Davis

Senior Director, Investor Relations
julie.davis@liquidityservices.com
202-558-6234