Print Page  |  Close Window

Earnings Estimates

Glossary

Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy1
2-Buy0
3-Hold1
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 2.0

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualSep 20-0.050.06-0.15-0.0520062.50
AnnualSep 19-0.23-0.19-0.26-0.2320016.67
QuarterlyMar 200.010.06-0.040.01200200.00
QuarterlyJun 200.000.01-0.010.002000.00
QuarterlySep 19-0.04-0.02-0.06-0.0420050.00
QuarterlyDec 19-0.05-0.03-0.06-0.0520018.18
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters